North West Counties 13-15

Go

preferences
last

Sun 28/08D1
Ince Rose B18
Burtonwood 0

Sun 04/09P15
Thatto HeatVS.
Blackbrook

Sun 04/09D13
Burtonwood VS.
Hindley

Sun 04/09D13
Rochdale MaVS.
Pilkington

Sun 04/09D23
Widnes MoorVS.
Ince Rose B

Sun 04/09D23
Oldham St AVS.
West Bank B

Sun 04/09D23
Golborne PaVS.
Orrell St J

Sun 04/09D23
Woolston RoVS.
Crosfields

Sun 04/09D23
Folly LaneVS.
Waterhead W

Sun 04/09D33
Leyland WarVS.
Littleborou

Sun 04/09D33
Chorley PanVS.
Westhoughto

Sun 04/09D33
Bury BroncoVS.
Cadishead R

Sun 04/09D1
Leigh EastVS.
Folly Lane

Sun 04/09D1
CrosfieldsVS.
Saddleworth

Sun 04/09D2
Blackbrook VS.
South Traff

Sun 04/09D2
Leyland WarVS.
Pilkington

Sun 04/09P15
Wigan St JuVS.
Leigh Miner

Sun 04/09P15
Waterhead WVS.
Oldham St A

Sun 04/09S8S
Folly LaneVS.
Crosfields

Sun 04/09S8S
HindleyVS.
Leigh Miner

Sun 04/09S8S
Chorley PanVS.
Woolston Ro

Sun 04/09S8S
Thatto HeatVS.
Burtonwood

Sun 04/09M8S
Latchford GVS.
Oldham St A

Sun 04/09M8S
Wigan St CuVS.
Waterhead W

Sun 04/09M8S
Wigan St PaVS.
Saddleworth

Sun 04/09CP8
Rochdale MaVS.
Ashton Bear

Sun 04/09CP8
Langworthy VS.
Clock Face

Sun 04/09CP8
Liverpool LVS.
Westhoughto

Sun 04/09CP8
Salford CitVS.
Leigh East

Sun 04/09CL8
South TraffVS.
Pilkington

Sun 04/09CL8
West Bank BVS.
Ince Rose B

Sun 04/09LC4
Thatto HeatVS.
Blackbrook

Sun 04/09LC4
Shevington VS.
Leigh Miner

Sun 04/09L15
Shevington VS.
Rylands Sha

Sun 04/09LC4
Halton FarnVS.
Oldham St A

Sun 04/09LC4
Orrell St JVS.
Newton Stor

Sun 04/09D2
Rochdale MaVS.
Cadishead R

Sun 04/09D1
HindleyVS.
Heysham Ato

Sun 04/09D2
Thatto HeatVS.
Blackpool S

Tue 06/09M8S
Orrell St JVS.
Woolston Ro

next

Under 13's Lancas

The perfect end-o

NWC U14's Origin

Under 13's Lancas

Club Locator
@NWC1315ARL

Fixtures

NWC Under 13's League - U13 Division 1
04/09 Burtonwood 10:30 Hindley Match Preview
04/09 Rochdale Ma 10:30 Pilkington Match Preview
NWC Under 13's League - U13 Division 2
04/09 Widnes Moor 10:30 Ince Rose B Match Preview
04/09 Oldham St A P West Bank B Match Preview
04/09 Golborne Pa P Orrell St J Match Preview
04/09 Woolston Ro 10:30 Crosfields Match Preview
04/09 Folly Lane 10:30 Waterhead W Match Preview
NWC Under 13's League - U13 Division 3
04/09 Leyland War P Littleborou Match Preview
04/09 Chorley Pan 10:30 Westhoughto Match Preview
04/09 Bury Bronco 10:30 Cadishead R Match Preview

League Tables

P PTS
Blackbrook Royals 11 19
Rylands Sharks 9 15
Leigh Miners Rangers 9 14
Shevington Sharks 10 14
Wigan St Patricks 9 10
Oldham St Annes 12 8
Halton Farnworth Hornets 11 6
Thatto Heath Crusaders Swords 10 6
Wigan St Judes 12 6
Waterhead Warriors 9 4
P PTS
Halton Farnworth Hornets 14 22
Wigan St Judes 14 21
Blackbrook Royals 14 18
Shevington Sharks 14 17
Folly Lane 14 15
Crosfields 14 7
Hindley 14 7
Leigh Miners Rangers 14 5
P PTS
Leigh Miners Rangers 12 20
Blackbrook Royals 11 17
Halton Farnworth Hornets 10 12
Newton Storm 11 10
Wigan St Patricks Magpies 8 9
Thatto Heath Crusaders 9 8
Saddleworth Rangers 10 4
Leigh East 9 0
P PTS
Rochdale Mayfield 11 22
Rylands Sharks 12 18
Hindley 12 12
Pilkington Recs 11 11
Latchford Giants 12 11
Burtonwood Bulldogs 9 8
Shevington Sharks 12 8
Portico Vine Panthers 13 2
P PTS
Chorley Panthers 14 21
Woolston Rovers Greens 14 20
Thatto Heath Crusaders 14 20
Burtonwood Bulldogs 14 17
Latchford Giants 14 16
Oldham St Annes 14 14
Wigan St Cuthberts 14 4
Waterhead Warriors 14 0
P PTS
Ince Rose Bridge 12 19
Crosfields 9 16
Heysham Atoms 10 16
Saddleworth Rangers 7 12
Hindley 10 8
Leigh East 11 7
Wigan St Cuthberts 9 5
Burtonwood Bulldogs 10 4
Folly Lane 12 3
P PTS
Orrell St James 14 28
Woolston Rovers Golds 14 21
Wigan St Patricks 14 14
Saddleworth Rangers 14 14
Rochdale Mayfield 14 13
Ashton Bears 14 10
Langworthy Reds 14 8
Clock Face Miners 14 4
P PTS
Orrell St James 12 24
Ince Rose Bridge 10 16
Wigan St Cuthberts 13 16
Golborne Parkside 13 13
Crosfields 10 11
Oldham St Annes 10 10
Widnes Moorfield 11 10
Folly Lane 6 8
West Bank Bears 9 4
Waterhead Warriors 11 2
Woolston Rovers 11 2
P PTS
Cadishead Rhinos 13 22
Rochdale Mayfield 13 21
Blackbrook Blues 11 20
South Trafford Raiders 12 16
Blackpool Scorpions 13 15
Pilkington Recs 12 12
Orrell St James 15 12
Leyland Warriors 13 4
Thatto Heath Crusaders Shields 12 4
Chorley Panthers 14 2
P PTS
Leyland Warriors 11 22
Clock Face Miners 10 15
South Trafford Raiders 10 13
Bury Broncos 8 8
Chorley Panthers 9 6
Wigan St Judes 9 6
Littleborough Wolves 6 5
Westhoughton Lions 9 5
Cadishead Rhinos 10 2
P PTS
Liverpool Lions 14 28
Westhoughton Lions 14 18
Salford City Roosters 14 18
Leigh East 14 16
South Trafford Raiders 14 14
Pilkington Recs 14 14
West Bank Bears 14 4
Ince Rose Bridge 14 0

Click on the image for the Forum

http://www.nwc13-15arl.org.uk/index.php
RFL
Sport England