North West Counties 13-15

Go

preferences
last

Sun 26/10D14
CrosfieldsVS.
Saddleworth

Sun 26/10P14
Blackbrook 18
Chorley Pan0

Sun 26/10P13
Pilkington 6
Rylands Sha52

Sun 26/10P13
Crosfields16
Blackbrook 24

Sun 26/10P13
Oldham St A16
Thatto Heat16

Sun 26/10D13
Burtonwood 0
Leigh East18

Sun 26/10D13
Widnes St M12
Wigan St Ju30

Sun 26/10D13
Orrell St J6
Hindley44

Sun 26/10D13
Latchford A28
Ince Rose B24

Sun 26/10D13
Folly Lane6
Wigan St Pa36

Sun 26/10D23
Rochdale Ma34
Chorley Pan0

Sun 26/10D23
Waterhead16
Saddleworth26

Sun 26/10D23
Leyland War0
Cadishead R18

Sun 26/10D23
Leigh Miner36
Wigan St Cu16

Sun 26/10D23
South Traff0
Thatto Heat18

Sun 26/10D23
Heysham Ato52
Blackbrook 0

Sun 26/10P15
Thatto Heat30
Wigan St Pa10

Sun 26/10P13
Halton Farn16
Leigh Miner12

Sun 26/10D24
Eccles6
Hindley22

Sun 26/10P14
Waterhead18
Wigan St Ju18

Sun 26/10D15
Oldham St A32
Ince Rose B12

Tue 28/10D23
Blackbrook 12
Cadishead R10

Sun 02/11D13
Orrell St JVS.
Ince Rose B

Sun 02/11P14
Wigan St JuVS.
Wigan St Pa

Sun 02/11D23
Chorley PanVS.
Leyland War

Sun 02/11D23
Blackbrook VS.
Waterhead

Sun 02/11D23
Cadishead R18
South Traff0

Sun 02/11D23
Heysham Ato18
Wigan St Cu0

Sun 02/11P15
Wigan St JuVS.
Thatto Heat

Sun 02/11P15
Orrell St JVS.
Crosfields

Sun 02/11D15
Barrow IslaVS.
Ince Rose B

Sun 02/11D15
Rochdale MaVS.
Pilkington

Sun 02/11D15
WaterheadVS.
Burtonwood

Sun 02/11P13
Leigh MinerVS.
Shevington

Sun 02/11D13
Wigan St JuVS.
Latchford A

Sun 02/11D13
Widnes St MVS.
Folly Lane

Sun 02/11D13
Wigan St Pa18
Burtonwood 0

Sun 02/11D23
SaddleworthVS.
Leigh Miner

Sun 02/11D23
Thatto HeatVS.
Rochdale Ma

Sun 02/11P13
Oldham St AVS.
Halton Farn

next

One week to go!

Thatto comeback s

Saints edge past

Lancashire Youth

Photos

01/01

Club Locator

Click on the image for the Forum

http://www.nwc13-15arl.org.uk/index.php

Fixtures

No fixtures found

League Tables

P PTS
3 6
Oldham St Annes 3 4
3 2
Accrington Wildcats 3 0
P PTS
Wigan St Patricks 4 8
4 6
Burtonwood Bulldogs 4 4
West Bank Bears 4 2
Leigh East 4 0
P PTS
Rochdale Mayfield 3 6
Langworthy Reds 3 4
3 2
Hindley 3 0
P PTS
Wigan St Patricks 4 8
Chorley Panthers 4 6
Rochdale Mayfield 4 3
Latchford Albion Steelers 4 3
4 0
P PTS
Newton Storm 3 6
3 4
Crosfields 3 2
Blackpool Stanley 3 0
P PTS
2 4
Orrell St James 3 4
Rochdale Mayfield Mustangs 3 2
P PTS
Westhoughton Lions 3 6
3 4
Leyland Warriors 3 2
Blackbrook Royals 3 0
P PTS
Thatto Heath Crusaders 3 6
Halton Farnworth Hornets 3 4
Chorley Panthers 3 2
Shevington Sharks 3 0
P PTS
Rylands Sharks 3 5
Ince Rose Bridge 3 5
Hindley 3 2
3 0
P PTS
Ince Rose Bridge 3 6
Thatto Heath Crusaders 2 2
2 2
3 0
P PTS
Newton Storm 4 8
Halton Farnworth Hornets 4 6
Shevington Sharks 4 4
Thatto Heath Crusaders Swords 4 2
Saddleworth Rangers 4 0
P PTS
Wigan St Judes 2 4
2 2
Leigh Miners Rangers 2 0
P PTS
Liverpool Lions 3 4
3 4
3 4
3 0
P PTS
3 6
3 4
Haydock Warriors 3 2
3 0
P PTS
Blackbrook Royals 4 8
Burtonwood Bulldogs 4 6
Leigh East 4 4
Orrell St James 4 2
4 0
P PTS
Wigan St Judes 3 6
Rylands Sharks 3 4
Oldham St Annes 3 2
Clock Face Miners 3 0
P PTS
Clock Face Miners 3 6
3 4
Oldham St Annes 3 1
3 1
P PTS
Portico Vine 3 6
Woolston Rovers Wizards 2 2
2 2
Chorley Panthers 3 0
P PTS
Wigan St Judes 4 8
Waterhead 4 6
Leigh Miners Rangers 4 4
4 2
Crosfields 4 0
P PTS
3 6
Wigan St Cuthberts 3 4
Leyland Warriors 3 2
3 0
P PTS
3 6
3 4
3 2
0 0
3 0
P PTS
Orrell St James 3 4
Crosfields 3 4
Leigh Miners Rangers 3 4
Ince Rose Bridge 3 0
P PTS
Latchford Albion 3 5
Leigh East 2 3
3 2
Leyland Warriors 2 0
P PTS
Waterhead 3 6
3 4
Latchford Albion 3 2
Bamber Bridge Bulldogs 3 0
RFL
Sport England