North West Counties 13-15

Go

preferences
last

Wed 15/06D14
Thatto Heat10
Woolston Ro14

Wed 15/06D34
Salford Cit16
Liverpool L36

Thu 16/06D24
Rochdale Ma28
Clock Face 14

Sun 19/06D33
Cadishead R12
South Traff36

Sun 19/06P14
Shevington 18
Leigh Miner16

Sun 19/06P14
Folly Lane16
Blackbrook 13

Sun 19/06D14
Latchford G24
Chorley Pan12

Sun 19/06D14
Waterhead W6
Thatto Heat32

Sun 19/06D14
Woolston Ro18
Oldham St A10

Sun 19/06D24
Woolston Ro28
Wigan St Pa4

Sun 19/06D24
Langworthy 6
Orrell St J42

Sun 19/06D24
Ashton Bear12
Saddleworth26

Sun 19/06D34
Liverpool L26
Salford Cit16

Sun 19/06D34
West Bank B0
Leigh East30

Sun 19/06D34
Ince Rose B6
Pilkington 54

Sun 19/06P13
Leigh Miner33
Blackbrook 8

Sun 19/06P13
Thatto HeatVS.
Halton Farn

Sun 19/06P13
Wigan St Pa44
Saddleworth10

Sun 19/06D13
Rylands ShaVS.
Burtonwood

Sun 19/06D13
Pilkington 10
Latchford G10

Sun 19/06D13
Rochdale Ma28
Hindley18

Sun 19/06D13
Shevington 24
Portico Vin6

Sun 19/06D23
Woolston Ro0
Wigan St Cu46

Sun 19/06D23
Widnes Moor10
Oldham St A28

Sun 19/06D23
Folly LaneVS.
Golborne Pa

Sun 19/06D23
CrosfieldsVS.
West Bank B

Sun 19/06D23
Orrell St J42
Waterhead W0

Sun 19/06D33
Littleborou58
Wigan St Ju12

Sun 19/06D33
Clock Face VS.
Bury Bronco

Sun 19/06D1
Crosfields52
Burtonwood 4

Sun 19/06D1
Heysham Ato40
Hindley0

Sun 19/06D2
Blackpool S26
Rochdale Ma26

Sun 19/06D2
Leyland War26
Chorley Pan0

Sun 19/06P15
Shevington 44
Wigan St Ju16

Sun 19/06L15
Oldham St A18
Blackbrook 0

Sun 19/06L15
Halton Farn32
Saddleworth12

Sun 19/06D34
South Traff22
Westhoughto18

Sun 19/06S1
Wigan St Pa22
Waterhead W10

Sun 19/06B23
Crosfields46
Folly Lane22

Sun 19/06P13
Leigh East12
Newton Stor21

next

Sundays u13's and

Player De Registr

Under 13's. Lanca

Origin Series to

Club Locator
@NWC1315ARL

Fixtures

NWC Under 14s League - U14 Premier League
26/06 Folly Lane 10:30 Halton Farn Match Preview
26/06 Shevington 10:30 Wigan St Ju Match Preview
26/06 Crosfields 10:30 Leigh Miner Match Preview
26/06 Hindley 10:30 Blackbrook Match Preview
NWC Under 14s League - U14 Division 1
26/06 Thatto Heat 10:30 Chorley Pan Match Preview
26/06 Oldham St A 10:30 Burtonwood Match Preview
26/06 Waterhead W 10:30 Wigan St Cu Match Preview
26/06 Woolston Ro 10:30 Latchford G Match Preview
NWC Under 14s League - U14 Division 2
26/06 Orrell St J 10:30 Saddleworth Match Preview
26/06 Clock Face 10:30 Wigan St Pa Match Preview

League Tables

P PTS
Blackbrook Royals 10 17
Shevington Sharks 8 12
Leigh Miners Rangers 7 10
Wigan St Patricks 7 10
Rylands Sharks 6 9
Wigan St Judes 9 6
Oldham St Annes 9 6
Waterhead Warriors 8 4
Thatto Heath Crusaders Swords 7 4
Halton Farnworth Hornets 9 2
P PTS
Halton Farnworth Hornets 11 18
Wigan St Judes 11 16
Folly Lane 11 15
Shevington Sharks 11 14
Blackbrook Royals 11 14
Crosfields 11 5
Hindley 11 5
Leigh Miners Rangers 11 1
P PTS
Leigh Miners Rangers 10 16
Blackbrook Royals 9 13
Halton Farnworth Hornets 8 10
Wigan St Patricks Magpies 8 9
Thatto Heath Crusaders 7 8
Newton Storm 10 8
Saddleworth Rangers 8 4
Leigh East 8 0
P PTS
Rochdale Mayfield 10 20
Rylands Sharks 9 12
Pilkington Recs 10 11
Latchford Giants 10 11
Hindley 10 8
Shevington Sharks 11 8
Burtonwood Bulldogs 8 6
Portico Vine Panthers 10 2
P PTS
Chorley Panthers 11 16
Thatto Heath Crusaders 11 16
Burtonwood Bulldogs 10 14
Woolston Rovers Greens 11 14
Oldham St Annes 11 12
Latchford Giants 11 12
Wigan St Cuthberts 10 2
Waterhead Warriors 11 0
P PTS
Crosfields 8 14
Ince Rose Bridge 8 13
Saddleworth Rangers 5 10
Heysham Atoms 7 10
Hindley 7 5
Wigan St Cuthberts 7 5
Leigh East 9 5
Burtonwood Bulldogs 6 4
Folly Lane 9 0
P PTS
Orrell St James 11 22
Woolston Rovers Golds 11 15
Wigan St Patricks 11 13
Rochdale Mayfield 11 11
Ashton Bears 11 10
Saddleworth Rangers 11 10
Langworthy Reds 11 4
Clock Face Miners 11 3
P PTS
Orrell St James 9 18
Ince Rose Bridge 8 12
Wigan St Cuthberts 8 10
Crosfields 6 9
Golborne Parkside 7 9
Oldham St Annes 7 8
Widnes Moorfield 8 6
Folly Lane 3 2
West Bank Bears 7 2
Woolston Rovers 8 2
Waterhead Warriors 7 0
P PTS
Blackbrook Blues 8 16
Rochdale Mayfield 9 15
Cadishead Rhinos 9 14
South Trafford Raiders 8 10
Pilkington Recs 8 10
Orrell St James 11 8
Blackpool Scorpions 9 7
Leyland Warriors 8 4
Thatto Heath Crusaders Shields 8 2
Chorley Panthers 10 2
P PTS
Leyland Warriors 8 16
South Trafford Raiders 7 12
Clock Face Miners 6 8
Wigan St Judes 7 6
Westhoughton Lions 5 4
Chorley Panthers 7 4
Bury Broncos 5 2
Littleborough Wolves 3 2
Cadishead Rhinos 8 2
P PTS
Liverpool Lions 10 20
Leigh East 11 16
Salford City Junior Roosters 11 14
Westhoughton Lions 11 12
Pilkington Recs 11 12
South Trafford Raiders 10 8
West Bank Bears 10 2
Ince Rose Bridge 10 0

Click on the image for the Forum

http://www.nwc13-15arl.org.uk/index.php
RFL
Sport England